Ever Honored

38th Bomb Group Members who will be ever honored among men.  Click here to access the Defense POW/Missing Personnel website.

HQ Ever Honored

HEADQUARTERS SQDN – 22
 
ADAMCIK, FERDINAND J.
ANDERSON, CURTIS
ARENDER, GUY W.
BECKERT, JOHN F.
BELVIN,III, CHARLES
BUSH, JOHN E.
CONOLLY, R.N.
ERICKSON, BURT R.
GAVIN, E. M.
HOFFMAN, HENRY E.
HUBBELL, EDWARD J. Jr.
KREUGER, RUDOLPH A.
O'NEILL, BRIAN "SHANTY"
ROBERTSON, LLOYD
SALOME, RICHARD A.
SCHERR, JOHN T.
STANDER, JOHN
SULLIVAN, DANIEL J.
TANBERG, LAWRENCE F.
TURNER, WILSON
WHITE, JAMES J.
WILISCH, RICHARD L.
 

89th BS Ever Honored

89th Sqdn - (1)
ANDONIAN, ROBERT H.

69th BS Ever Honored

- 69TH Sqdn - (3)
HERRICK,HENRY P.
MARCHETTI, LEON
McFARLAND, WILLIAM H.
MORRIS, FRANK

405th BS Ever Honored

405TH SQUADRON – 182
 
ADKINS, EDWIN W.
ADLER, EDWARD A.
ALLISOR, KENNETH G.
ALTER, HOWARD E.
AMOS, JOSEPH D.
ANDERSON, DOYLE E.
BAKER, IRA
BALDWIN, PHILLIP B.
BALMER, KENNETH
BEARDSLEY, JAMES
BEHRENS, CHARLES A.
BEVERIDGE, ANDREW L.
BLANKENSHIP, PAUL G.
BLESSING, JOSEPH C.
BOCCIA, HERMAN E.
BOUTETTE, HAROLD A."RED"
BRADLEY, HARRY E.
BRANDT, EDWIN H.
BRADY jr, EVERETT P.
BRIGGS, CLARENCE A.
BROGLEY, MILTON D.
BROOKS, JOHN L.
BROWN, ARTHUR W.
BROWN, MAX
BURGESS, WILLIAM Jr.
BUSWELL,WALTER S.
BYRD, HUGH J.
CALDWELL, MELVIN J. Sr.
CALDWELL, WILLIAM C
CAMPBELL, JAMES C.
CAMPBELL, LEWIS H.
CANNON, JESSE E.
CAPPAN("CAPPANOLI")D.M.
CARPENTER, CLAUDE G.
COBB, GEORGE A.
COCKE, JAMES R.
COFFEE, ED J (ED)
COLLINS, JOHN F.
COTHRAN, JACK W.
COX, GLEN H.
COX, JACK
CUMMINGS, CHARLES E.
DABRAVALSKIE, PETER P.
DARBY, FORREST H.
DAUGHERTY JOSEPH M.
DAVIS, RICHARD
DAVIS, WARREN
DIEHL, JOHN S.
DiPONIO, FRANK
DOLSON, GEORGE S.
DONAHAN, WILLIAM"WILD BILL"
DUCKWORTH, ROBERT S.
DWIRE, CARL
ECKELS, RICHARD W.
EICHELBERGER,ROBERT E."IKE"
EMMONS, ROBERT A.
ERICKSON, DONALD L.
FARINA. ERMAN T.
FELGENHAUER, JAMES H.
FETT, RAYMOND F.
FILSON, LESLIE D.
FISH, JULES VERNE
FLANNERY, GEORGE A.
FOLEY, JESSE R.
FRAZEE, LELAND B.
FREUND, ROBERT F.
FUQUA, ROBERT P
GARLAND, WILLIAM L.
GAUT, GEORGE F.
GAY, WILLIAM M.
GIBBONS, WILLIAM L."HOOT"
GILLIAM, JAMES E.
GLASSER, LEON H.
GLOVER, ROBERT E.
GORE, PAUL E.
GRIMES, THEODORE R.
HALBREICH, HERMAN P.
HALL, FOY S.
HALL, Jr. .,JAMES E.
HALPIN, STEPHAN R.
HAMMACK jr, GEORGE C.
HAWKINS, EDWARD F.
HENDERSON,ROBT.J."PAPPY"
HENRY, JOHN M. "HANK"
HERRICK, HENRY P.
HILL, ROBERT P. Jr.
HOCHSTEDLER, ROBERT R.
HOKE, KENDALL E.
HOLLERAN, EDWARD T.
HOPKINS, CHARLES E.
HOPPER, ANCIL W.
HOUSTON, KENNETH L.
HUBBS, PAUL R.
HUTSON, JOHN H.
HOVIS, JAMES B.
HUFFMASTER,MEADY M.
IMLER, CECIL
ISAAC, GERALD "IKE"
IVEY, RAY
JACKSON, DAN W. Jr.
JOHN, WILLIAM W.
JOHNSON, EMIL R.
JOHNSON, LAWRENCE M.
KANNETTE, JAMES
KEATING,LAWRENCE P.
KEEGAN, GEORGE
KELSALL, PHILIP E.
KOSTER, NICHOLAS P.
KNIGHT, D.T.
LACKNESS, BUD
LACZI jr., ROBERT
LAKE, WILLIAM F.
LAMB, HERSCHEL A.
LANG, Jr.., WALTER S.
LAIB, ROLF
LATHAM, DONALD L.
LAUDER, EDMUND
LAVELLE, GENE A.
LAWSON, RALPH R.
LEE, LYNN A.
LEWMAN, O. RAY
LIBAN, MERLE J.
LIBES, ALLEN H.
LUBACH, JOHN P."BOB"
LYON, PAUL
MATTEO, FRANK A.
MATTOX, CONARD B.
MATURI, PHILIP
MAURER, EDWARD J. JR.
McCORKLE, ALEXANDER
McGOVERN, LAWRENCE H.
McLEAN, CHARLES S.
McNAMARA, HAROLD
MEACHAM, MERLE L.
MECHLER, FLORIAN
MIDDLEBROOK, GARRETT
MILOS, GEORGE
MIRE, GUY R.
MONDELLI, LESLIE L.
MONROE, GEORGE E.
MOWRY, FORREST A.
MUDD, CHARLES B.
MULDOON, FREDERIC J.
MUELLER, GEORGE CHARLES
MUSSMAN, RALPH
MYERS, WILLIAM J.
NADERHOFF, DONALD E.
NESBITT, JIM
NORSTEN, WENDELL
NOSER, WILMER F.
O'KEEFE, JOSEPH F.
PATTIE, JACK B.
PAVEL, E. LEW
PERRET, JOSEPH D.
PETRONIS, JOSEPH R.
PHILLIPI, CHARLES H.
PLUMMER, Jr., ROBERT H.
POWELL, LLOYD
PRITCHARD, RICHARD W.
PROVARD, JERRY
QUIGGLE, HARRY J.
RANDAZZO, EMIL
REESE, DONALD R.
RICE, LOUIS H.
RICH, EDWARD"TED"
ROBERTS, JACOB M.
ROBIDEAU, RICHARD L.
RODZANKUS, JOHN F.
ROGERS, JOHNNIE D.
ROSE, JOSEPH
ROSENGARD, HARRY A.
SCHOPP, DONALD A.
SCHULTZ
SESSUMS, P. H.
SHATZER, RUSSELL E.
SHENKO, LEO
SHROUT. JAMES M.
SILBER, RAY
SILVER, MARTIN
SLYE, RICHARD P.
SMITH, CHARLES S.
SMITH, WILLIAM J.
SNYDER, A. FRED
STEPHENS, ROBERT E.
STOUT, RAY L.(LM)
STRAIN, JOSEPH,Jr
STUKAS, CHARLES W.
SURABIAN, FRED K.
SUSZKO, ANTHONY
TALLYN, GEORGE B.
TERRELL, H. E.
TIGWELL, GRANT E.
TORNILLO, SAL A.
TRUMBO, ROY R.
VAN FLEET, DORANCE L.
WACKER, RAY W.
WALLACE, JAMES V.
WATKINS, JOHN J.
WEDDLE, WALTER M.
WHELAN, KENNETH J.
WHEELER, CLYDE S.
WHITE, ROBERT E.
WHITE, ROBERT O.
WHOLEY, RICHARD A.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT T.
WILSON, JACK J.
WILSON, LEON A.
WILSON, TED Q.
WILSON, WILLIAM O.
WINSTEAD, WILLIAM A.
WOLF, JOHN W.
WOLFF, RAYMOND B.
WOLPERT, FRANKLIN E.
WOOD, WILLIE G.
YEOMAN,COYT A."BUD"
ZLENIAK, BORIS
ZESS,NELSON
 

70th BS Ever Honored

70TH SQUADRON – 60
ADAMATIS, JOSEPH F.
ANDRUKITIS, CHARLES W.
BABOVSKY, MICHAEL
BAUCOM, GEORGE E.
BLACKWELL, CHARLES
BODEN, ROBERT C.
BRACEY, CHESTER J.
BURNS, JOHN K.
CAPAN, MATT
CRESSY, BURTON W.
COURDY, FLOYD
DAVIS, JERRY
DEBLITZ, ELMER
DiMAURO, JAMES
DOWNEY, JOSEPH
DULAC, HENRY P.
EAGAN, THOMAS J.
EDDY, LYMAN H.
ELLIS, JOHN
FREEMAN, WILLIAM T.
GARBINSKI, MICHAEL
GARRITY, STEPHEN
GILBERT, CYRIL
GILLIS, JACK T.
GLASSER, RUSSELL
GOLDEN, JAMES M.
GOPPERT, WILLIAM A.
GRECO, FRANK
GRIMES, THEODORE R.
GUDE, Jr., HENRY P.
GUY, GEORGE H.
HALL, CALLIE N.
HANNA, ROBERT T.
HASTINGS, RICHARD H.
HATHORN, SCOTT
HEANEY, JOHN J.
HEFFNER, HARRY
HERMAN, BOYD F.
HERRINGS, LESTER
HONETT, EUGENE L.
JOLLY, ARTHUR
KEEFER, CURTIS J.
KING, TRAVIS M.
LARSON, HAROLD V.
LEWIS, EVERETT. R.
MAXWELL, A. KENNETH
McDONALD, JOSEPH W.
MILLER, HAROLD G."MAX"
MOORE, THOMAS W.
MORRISON, EDWARD H.
NACE, NORMAN
PALACIOS, PASCHAL
PALMIERI, JOSEPH F.
PHILSON, ROY
PUPKO, JOHN
RAY, CONRAD A.
REBOK, WILLIAM E.
ROBINHOLT, SCOTT
RYDER, JOHN
SMITH, GILBERT D. 
STOTT, JOHN T.
TROY, HOWARD C.

822nd BS Ever Honored

822 SQUADRON – 103
 
ALBANO, RALPH
ALBERTS, WILLIAM H
ALLEN, JOHN W.
ALLISON, KENNETH
ARNOLD, FRANK B.
BALLOW,JAMES W.
BEHRENS, ALBERT L.
BORLA, HAROLD C.
BROCKWELL, BEN
BROWN, THOMAS J.
BURNS, MICHAEL J.
BURTON, CHARLES L.
CATTS, HUGH W.
BYRON, WALLACE H.
CHARBONNEAU, ART J.
CLAPPER, JOSEPH G.
CLARK, DEAN M.
CLENDENON, JAMES S.
COSTELLO, MILTON
CUNNINGHAM, JAMES W.
DALTON, ARNOLD J.
DANIELS, WILLIAM H.
DARROW, F. KEN
 
DAVIS, RICHARD C.
DiGIACOMO, ALFRED
DiTULLIO, JOHN
DRAKE, CORWIN D.
DUNNINGTON, EUGENE E.
DYSON, ARTHUR
EVANS, ROY A.
FANNING, WILLIAM C.
FERGUSON, ROBERT G.
FESPERMAN, LEON
FLIEGLER, HAROLD
FORBES, GEORGE S.
FREIMAN, JACOB
GAC, MATTHEW C.
GAEKE, HARRY F.
GILLIN, LEWIS T.
GIMPLE, DEAN
GLIDDEN, WILLIAM T.
GUILLET, MAURICE E.
GULLETTE, JESSE M.
GULLY, JOSEPH C.
GUSTAFSON, GLEN D.
HAGLER, DARRELL M.
HALBIG, FRED J.
HARDY, JACK G.
HENRY, GRADY
HENZE, KARL
HERSHEY, HAROLD A.
HOHENBERGER, SHELDON E.
HOLTON, HOWARD F.
INKMAN, HENRY
JACKSON, HOWARD N.
JENKINS, JACK J.
KELLOGG, Jr., WALTER E.
KENEALY, LAWRENCE C.
KINTER, THOMAS R.
KIRBY, Jr., WILLIAM J.
KOCHERA, JOHN J.
KONEN, EDWARD N.
LAND, DELMAR
LAUBACH, FORREST E."RED"
LEE, FRANK M.
LOOBY, Jr., THOMAS J.
LORENZETTI, TED V.
MAHER, RICHARD P.
MACGREGOR, ROBERT LEE
MARKWART, ROMONIS I.
MARSHALL, Jr., A.I."BIN"
MARTIN, DONALD H.
MASSEY, WILLIAM
McKINSTRY, WILLIAM
McLEAN, EDWARD R.
MEALKA, JOHN C.
METTETAL, ROBERT J.
MOTSINGER, DONALD
MOWE, ROBERT E.
NAHRWOLD, RICHARD A.
PENCE, LEWIS J.
PLOUCHA, EUGENE
POLANSKY, EDWIN S.
POMPEO, JOSEPH T.
PREP, JACK
RANNEY, J. LEE
RAYMOND, DONALD
RIMAR, ANDREW A.
ROBINSON, FRED W.
RUSSELL, JOHN M.
SCHROEDER, FRED
SEBASTIAN, ALBERT
SEESE, WILLIAM
SERINO, FRANK
SHANNON, JAMES A.
SMITH, HOWARD S.
SOENS, ARTHUR J.
STALLSMITH, ROY L.
STOKES, DELLZON J.
SULEK, Sr., EDWARD W.
SUTHERLAND,CLIFFORD R.
TATE, ROBERT J.
THOREN, JAMES B.
VADEN, HERMAN J. "TEX"
WARD, PRESCOTT G.
WELDON, NORBERT A.
WHEATLEY, EDWIN A.
WILHELM, J.P."PHIL"
WILKINSON, VERNON R.
WILSON, HOMER L.
WILLIAMS, JOHN G.
WILLMOTT, CURTIS

71st BS Ever Honored

71ST SQUADRON –174
 
ADAMS, HOLLIE S.
ADAMS, RICHARD
ADAMS,Sr.,WILLIAM E.
ALLEN, ROBERT W.
AMBROSE, JOHN
AMMON, FRANCIS M.
ANDREWS, HOMER A.
ANDRUKAITIS, CHARLES
BARBOUR, JOHN B.
BANGHART, PERRY T.
BECK, WALTER G. JR.
BENBOW, CHARLES M.
BENSON,EUGENE E.
BERGET, ARLEIGH
BEVERIDGE,ANDREW L.
BLAIR, ROBERT W. Sr.
BLENMAN,ARTHUR
BLEVINS, BILL "B.B."
BORN, ROBERT J.
BRANDON, WILLIAM D.
BRENEMAN, REX E.
BRENNAN, ROY G.
BUCKOWSKY, PETER J.
BUSWELL, WALTER S.
BUTLER, JOHN E.
CADENHEAD, LELAND F.
CALDWELL, GEORGE P.
CHISHOLM, WM. COLIN
CHRISTOPHER, ALBERT
CLAPPER, JOSEPH G.
CLEGG, EDWARD D.
COLNA, JOHN
COOPER, JOHN H.
CRAIG, JAMES W.
CRAIN, FRED A.,Jr.
CROCKWELL, FRANK A.
CRONN, JAMES W.
CURLEY, JOHN B.
CURLEY, ORVIN B.
DANIEL, JOSEPH H.
DAVIS, EUGENE B.
DeBERG, ELMER
DIXIN, WILLIAM J.
DONAHUE, DANIEL P.
DREES, FRED W. JR
DUFFLE, HERMAN E.
DUNCAN, GEORGE E.
DYAL, MAX
ECKROTE Jr., SOLOMON
EDWARDS, LAWRENCE W.
EGAN, THOMAS
ELLIOT, GARLAND
EVANS, JERRY B.
FARRELL, THOMAS V.
FEINBERG, HAROLD
FELKER, WILLIAM R.
FIELDS, RICHARD C.
FITZWATER, RICHARD E.
FLACK, FORREST S.
FOSTER, KARL G.
FOSTER, PAUL
FOSTER, WALLACE R.
GAGE, CARL C.
GALES, HORACE V.
GARMOE, ROBERT H.
GERVASE, EDWARD M.
GILLESPIE, CALVIN E.
GOLDBERG, SAUL A.
GOLDEN, JAMES M.
GOPPERT, WILLIAM A.
GRECO, FRANK
GRIMES, THEODORE R.
GUDE, Jr., HENRY P.
GUNSALUS, CLIFFORD W.
GUY, GEORGE H.
GRYC, JAMES C.
HANNA, ROBERT T.
HARTZOG, WILLARD C.
HASTINGS, RICHARD H.
HEANEY, JOHN J.
HERMAN, BOYD F.
HOLCOMB, JOHN
HOLLYWOOD, JOSEPH R.
HUNT, CURTIS B.
JOHNSON, PAUL E.
JOHNSON, TOVIO A."TOBY"
JOSTE, RICHARD V.
KEEFER, DONALD L.
KELLEY, GORDON M.
KELLEY, HUEY E.
KIRK, DAVID
KNUCKLEY, LEWIS
KODASH, ANDREW
KOTSCH, HARLOD A.
LANE, PAUL R.
LANGE, MELVIN
LAURENS, R.S."BOB"
LEEPER, WILLIAM F.
LEWIS, WAYNE
LOVE, PAUL
ISADORE "ISSY" LOWDOWER
LYNADY, JOHN J.
MABON, LYMAN E.
MARTIN, DOUGLAS A.
MAYS, HARRY I.
McCREARY, LAWRENCE G.
McCUTCHEON, ROBERT
McGARVEY, WILLIAM G.
McGEE, LARRY
McGLINCHEY, WILLIAM J.
McGOVERN, LAWRENCE H.
MEHALICK, JOHN
MESA, F. E. "CISCO"
MILLER, LEWIS M.
MILLER, ROBERT E.
MONCRIEF, BURTON
MORSE, EDWARD J.
MUSICK, CHARLES R.
NADOW, ROBERT E.
NEMEROV, IRVING
NICHOLS, H. E.
NIMS, FRANK R.
O'BRIEN, HUGH
OGG, ROBERT N.
OLIVER, ALBERT G.
OLIVER, FLOYD P.
ORR, JOHN E.
ORR, ERNEST E.
PALMER, JOHN L.
PANCARI, CONSTANTINO
PAQUIN, HOWARD M.
PARKER, HOWARD N.
PEARSON, RICHARD B.
PEHA, PAUL E.
PHILLIPS, CHARLES F.
PHILPITT, MARSHALL S.
PIPER, Jr.. WILLIAM C.
PITSENBERGER, PAUL
POWELL, ADRIAN J.
POWELL, STANLEY B.
PUGH, HENRY L.
REEDER, MARION
REESE, JAMES E.
RENNEISEN, ROBERT M.
RIHN, THEODORE R.
ROBBINS, ROBERT R.
ROBERSON, RALPH K.
ROSS, REGINALD R.
RUSHING, HOLLIE H.
RUSSELL, LEROY E.
SANDERS, CARL J.
SANDS, GEORGE L.
SAULSBURY, AMOS L.
SCHROLLER, EDWARD A.
SCHWARTZ, WILBER
SEVY, GEORGE M.
SHAFFER, CLAIR W.
SHERROD, ROBERT
SHURIG, JAMES W.
SIECK, FRANCIS
SILKUNAS, STANLEY G
SMITH, GENE C.
SMITH, WILLIAM J.
SOUSLEY, BARRY R.
SPIVEY, HAROLD
STOCKTON, GLENN J.
STRAND, GEORGE Q.
TARVER, WILLIAM H.
THOMPSON, ELBA
THORNTON, DAVID
TISCHBEIN, GEORGE E.
TOALSTON, ARTHUR J.
TOGGWEILER, ROBERT S.
TOMALONIS, EDWARD J.
TOWNE, RALPH
TUOHY, JOHN J.
TURNER jr, WILLIE J.
TUSS, WILLIAM
TWEED, JACK T.
ULMER, FRED C.
UNGER, JOHN H.
VINSON, VERNON
WARE, REUBEN M.
WILKES, OSCAR MAGEE
WILLIAMS, CHARLES S.
WITMER, LESTER G.
WOLFE, ERNEST E.
WORKMAN, JOSEPH
WORTHINGTON, GAYLORD C.
WRIGHT, LUKE
WYKOFF, ROYAL M.
YOUNG, JOHN T.
ZAMOISKI, JOSEPH M.
ZAMOSTNY, TONY J.
ZIMMERMAN, CLAYTON

823rd BS Ever Honored

823RD SQUADRON - 103
ALEX, MICHAEL G.
ALLRAN, BRAXTON E.
 
BALL,JOE G., Jr.
BARBOUR, A. ALLEN
BARNARD, BERFORD M.
BARTZ, DONALD E.
BEARD, BILLY F.
BENNETT, JAMES F.
BLURTON, VIRGIL E.
BRADY, JAMES F.
BROOKS, HERMAN E.
CAIN, R. C.
CHAMBERLAIN, MERRILL E.
CHATWIN, ALDEN J.
COLWELL, ALFRED B.
CONNOR, CHARLES T.
COOTEY, GEORGE F.
CORBIN, ZANE E.
CORN, JAMES T.
COYNE, RICHARD L.
CUNNINGHAM, HARVEY C.
CURLISS, ROBERT G.
DAGROSA, ANTHONY
DANIEL, DR. WILLIE BOB
DARBONNE, HARRISON
DICKENSON, WILLIAM W.
DOAK, JOHN S.
DONALD, WILLIAM O."RED"
DORIA, JOHN J.
ELLWANGER, GEORGE
ENGAN, JOHN N.
FLACZYNSKI, RALPH C.
FOLEY, JAMES M.
FORNWALT, HENRY L.
FRANTZ, WILLIAM E.
FRAZIER, WILLIAM D.
FREELS, ROBERT C.
FRY, CLYDE G.
GATCHELL, CHARLES C.
GIBSON, LEROY M.
GIBSON, WILLIAM D.
GWILLIAMS, GEORGE E.
HABICH, ANTON
HAILEY, JAMES K.
HANRAHAN, WILLIAM E.
HARVEY, EDWARD W.
HERLACHER, LEO F.
HERRINGTON, GORDON E.
HEURING, RALPH P.
HEWLETT, ADDISON
HOPKINS, CHARLES E.
HOWELL, LAWTON
HOWIESON, DALE W.
HUGHES, WILLIAM L.
HUNTER, ROBERT L.
IRICK, JOHN
JACKOWSKI, SIGMOND
JOHNSON,JACK DONOVAN
JORDAN, WILLIAM M.
KENNEDY, ROBERT E.
KIENLE,LAWRENCE "POP"
KILLION, HENRY P."HANK"
KING, PETER Jr.
KOSTEN, FRANK
LANG, Jr.,. WALTER S.
LATHAM, DONALD L.
LEPKOWSKI, LEONARD E.
LOWE, ALEXANDER H.
LOWRY, DUDLEY C.
MacDONALD, EARL J.
McCARTNEY, FRED Z.
McMAHON, FRED
MATHE, WILLIAM J.
METTETAL, ROBERT J.
MOSS, JAMES M.,Jr.
MROZEK, FRANK J.
MURNEY, JOSEPH A.
NEGREY, JOHN
NELSON, RICHARD V.
PAUL, RICHARD K.
PAVEGLIO, FRED L.
PETERSON, LaVERNE G.
PIPER, CLARENCE
PRENG, ED
RAINE, JAMES D.
REINER, RICHARD E.
ROMANS, LEN
SALCEDO, GILBERT
SAMPSON, SIDNEY
SAROFEEN, ALFRED J.
SCHELIN, ROBERT
SCHWEIGER, KENNETH G.
SELLARI, ALFRED (LM)
SHABOWSKI, IGNATIUS "TED"
SHANAFELT, WILLIAM H.
SICILIANO, MICHAEL C.
SIGEL, JAMES F.
SIMMONS, JOHN R.
SLADE, ROBERT G.
SMITH, FRANK O.
SWAN, CURTIS E.
SWEEZEY, AUBREY A.
TAIT, WALTER J.
TOLAN, WARREN E.
TREASE, JOHN L.(LM)
TSCHETTER, JOSEPH
TULLY, KERMIT L."BUD"
TWOMBLEY, ARTHUR
WERHAND, ERVIN
WEST, ALBERT C.
WHITE, DONALD D.
WILLIAMS, ANDERSON F.
WURCH, ARDEN E.
ZARFAS, HARRY
ZORICH, SAM